Группа А - Женская лига А - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
№
Команда
25.09
-
01.10
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
1
Calipso (Орион)
6
на 04.12
3
21.10
сб
14.00
на 23.12
5
28.10
сб
14.00
3:0
7
3:0
=> 9
11.11
сб
14.00
1:3
11
на 28.11
10
25.11
сб
14.00
1:3
=> 11
1:3
=> 6
на 24.12
8
на 06.12
=> 3
23.12
сб
14.00
1:3
9
на 11.11
2
02.12
сб
14.00
3:0
=> 8
06.12
ср
19.30
1:3
4
16.12
сб
14.00
3:2
=> 6
2:3
2
Palladium 46
6
1:3
9
3:0
=> 3
21.10
сб
12.00
0:3
8
0:3
3
на 21.10
11
11.11
сб
12.00
1:3
4
1:3
1
0:3
5
09.12
сб
12.00
0:3
10
16.12
сб
12.00
3:1
7
28.10
сб
12.00
3:1
3
REBELPRO (СитиМикс)
11
30.09
сб
13.50
3:1
4
3:0
=> 2
3:0
2
04.11
сб
13.50
на 21.10
=> 8
0:3
10
0:3
=> 6
3:1
5
3:2
7
09.12
сб
13.50
2:3
8
16.12
сб
13.50
на 08.11
=> 1
3:1
1
на 23.12
6
11.11
сб
13.50
на 20.11
9
на 16.12
=> 9
3:1
4
ВЕГА
3
15.10
вс
12.00
0:3
6
22.10
вс
12.00
на 22.10
11
1:3
10
на 12.11
=> 10
0:3
=> 8
0:3
5
26.11
вс
12.00
на 17.12
=> 9
03.12
вс
10.30
2:3
1
2:3
7
0:3
=> 6
1:3
8
на 16.11
9
03.12
вс
12.00
на 03.12
=> 5
17.12
вс
20.00
3:0
2
19.11
вс
12.00
3:1
5
Водоканал (w)
11
на 31.10
10
14.10
сб
11.00
0:3
7
21.10
сб
11.00
3:0
1
0:3
=> 11
2:3
6
на 11.12
9
18.11
сб
11.00
3:0
4
на 17.12
3
02.12
сб
11.00
2:3
2
3:0
=> 6
2:3
8
04.11
сб
11.00
0:3
=> 4
0:3
6
Ижорец (НПО Аврора) (ж)
2
08.10
вс
15.00
3:1
1
15.10
вс
15.00
на 04.12
4
на 22.10
9
1:3
3
на 20.11
=> 7
3:2
=> 3
20.11
пн
19.00
1:3
8
на 08.12
=> 1
04.12
пн
19.00
на 24.12
=> 5
11.12
пн
19.00
3:2
=> 11
0:3
=> 4
22.10
вс
19.00
3:1
5
12.11
вс
15.00
на 11.12
7
19.11
вс
15.00
на 18.11
10
0:3
=> 8
0:3
=> 1
24.12
вс
19.15
3:2
11
10.12
вс
15.00
на 19.12
7
МагнаПак
9
3:0
5
0:3
2
1:3
1
04.11
сб
10.45
0:3
10
11.11
сб
10.45
1:3
=> 6
18.11
сб
11.00
2:3
11
25.11
сб
10.45
0:3
8
02.12
сб
10.45
0:3
3
3:2
4
23.12
сб
10.45
3:0
6
на 18.11
8
СБЕРБАНК (ж)
9
06.10
пт
18.45
на 20.10
11
0:3
=> 10
18.10
ср
20.00
на 23.12
2
27.10
пт
18.45
3:0
5
3:0
=> 3
08.11
ср
20.00
3:0
=> 4
16.11
чт
19.15
3:0
6
01.12
пт
18.45
на 08.12
=> 1
3:1
1
15.12
пт
18.45
на 06.12
=> 10
0:3
10
на 18.10
=> 9
20.10
пт
18.45
3:0
4
17.11
пт
18.45
на 16.11
7
3:0
=> 6
08.12
пт
18.45
3:0
3
на 08.11
9
СПбГУПТД
8
на 20.10
2
14.10
сб
20.00
0:3
=> 8
0:3
6
28.10
сб
20.00
3:1
11
на 05.12
=> 1
3:1
5
0:3
3
25.11
сб
20.00
на 16.12
=> 4
3:2
=> 11
1:3
=> 3
16.12
сб
20.00
1:3
7
07.10
сб
20.00
0:3
1
11.11
сб
20.00
на 11.11
4
на 03.12
10
09.12
сб
20.00
0:3
10
ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА
8
07.10
сб
19.45
на 18.10
5
3:0
=> 8
на 23.12
4
04.11
сб
19.45
на 12.11
7
3:1
3
18.11
сб
19.45
3:0
1
3:1
6
02.12
сб
19.45
3:0
9
3:0
2
1:3
=> 8
23.12
сб
19.45
3:0
11
21.10
сб
19.45
3:0
=> 4
12.11
вс
19.45
3:0
11
ФОТОНИКА
3
1:3
5
03.10
вт
20.00
на 31.10
8
10.10
вт
20.00
3:0
10
0:3
4
24.10
вт
20.00
3:1
9
31.10
вт
20.00
на 05.12
2
3:1
1
14.11
вт
20.00
на 28.11
7
3:0
=> 1
28.11
вт
20.00
3:1
=> 9
05.12
вт
20.00
3:1
=> 6
19.12
вт
20.00
3:0
=> 5
31.10
вт
20.00
3:2
6
на 19.12