Группа С - Лига Медиум-Север - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
№
Команда
25.09
-
01.10
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
1
Petrostar
2
3:2
10
3:1
7
22.10
вс
18.00
3:0
9
29.10
вс
18.00
0:3
8
1:3
5
1:3
6
19.11
вс
18.00
0:3
4
03.12
вс
18.00
2:3
3
10.12
вс
18.00
1:3
2
stressed out
1
06.10
пт
19.50
2:3
7
13.10
пт
19.50
3:2
5
0:3
10
27.10
пт
19.50
1:3
4
на 29.11
6
1:3
3
17.11
пт
19.50
на 24.11
8
24.11
пт
19.50
на 03.11
=> 4
1:3
=> 8
03.11
пт
19.50
0:3
=> 3
24.11
пт
19.50
1:3
=> 9
0:3
9
на 01.12
3
Бродяги
7
3:2
9
0:3
8
на 02.11
6
на 16.12
=> 8
на 23.11
=> 8
на 07.12
2
на 24.11
=> 8
на 07.11
5
0:3
=> 8
0:3
=> 6
0:3
10
3:1
4
3:0
=> 2
3:1
1
3:1
4
Вольт +
10
3:1
5
на 11.10
9
0:3
7
25.10
ср
19.25
на 06.12
2
01.11
ср
19.25
на 29.11
3
08.11
ср
19.25
0:3
8
15.11
ср
19.25
2:3
6
22.11
ср
19.25
на 06.12
=> 2
29.11
ср
19.25
3:1
=> 7
06.12
ср
19.25
на 22.11
=> 5
на 25.10
=> 5
0:3
=> 7
22.11
ср
19.25
3:1
1
3:2
=> 6
06.12
ср
19.25
3:2
5
Калина (м)
6
3:1
4
11.10
ср
19.30
на 11.10
2
18.10
ср
19.30
3:0
=> 4
25.10
ср
19.30
3:0
7
3:0
1
08.11
ср
19.30
3:1
9
15.11
ср
19.30
3:2
10
3:0
3
29.11
ср
19.30
3:0
=> 4
11.10
ср
19.30
на 25.10
8
3:1
6
Красный Октябрь
5
07.10
сб
10.00
1:3
8
3:1
10
21.10
сб
10.00
на 21.10
3
28.10
сб
10.00
на 16.12
9
0:3
2
11.11
сб
10.00
3:1
1
3:0
4
на 06.12
7
02.12
сб
10.00
3:1
=> 4
2:3
=> 10
3:0
=> 10
21.10
сб
12.30
на 22.10
=> 3
16.12
сб
10.30
3:0
=> 10
22.10
вс
12.30
на 12.12
7
ПРОСВЕТ
=> 8
01.10
вс
19.00
3:2
3
08.10
вс
19.00
2:3
2
2:3
1
0:3
4
на 06.12
5
05.11
вс
19.00
0:3
8
12.11
вс
19.00
на 01.10
=> 10
19.11
вс
12.00
3:0
=> 4
1:3
6
1:3
=> 4
на 22.11
10
19.11
вс
19.00
на 19.11
9
26.11
вс
19.00
3:1
8
Ренессанс
=> 7
2:3
9
3:2
6
14.10
сб
14.45
1:3
3
21.10
сб
14.45
на 02.11
5
28.10
сб
14.45
1:3
=> 3
02.11
чт
19.00
на 23.11
=> 3
07.11
вт
19.30
на 07.12
4
3:2
=> 3
23.11
чт
19.30
на 07.11
10
02.12
сб
14.45
1:3
=> 3
07.12
чт
19.30
3:0
=> 2
3:0
7
на 01.10
2
на 03.11
1
04.11
сб
14.45
3:1
9
Силовые Машины
8
08.10
вс
18.00
2:3
3
15.10
вс
18.00
3:0
4
22.10
вс
18.00
3:0
1
3:0
6
05.11
вс
14.00
3:0
10
на 10.12
5
2:3
7
1:3
=> 2
01.12
пт
20.00
3:0
=> 10
10.12
вс
14.00
3:0
2
03.12
вс
14.00
на 01.12
=> 10
на 10.12
10
Тор
4
08.10
вс
18.00
1:3
1
15.10
вс
18.00
1:3
6
на 21.10
2
3:1
3
05.11
вс
18.00
1:3
9
12.11
вс
18.00
на 10.12
=> 7
0:3
5
26.11
вс
18.00
0:3
8
3:1
=> 9
0:3
=> 6
12.12
вт
19.30
0:3
=> 6
на 22.10
7
на 19.11
=> 9
10.12
вс
18.00
на 10.12
=> 6
на 12.12