Группа С - Лига Хард В - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
Команда 02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
25.12
-
31.12
1 Daddy can (Невские Звезды)   12
11.10
ср
20.50
0:3
8
1:3
9
3:1
2
01.11
ср
20.50
1:3
6
08.11
ср
20.50
3:1
=> 7
15.11
ср
20.50
3:1
11
22.11
ср
20.50
0:3
5
29.11
ср
20.50
1:3
  => 10
13.12
ср
21.00
3:1
3
1:3
 
                    4
0:3
   
2 PvP   3
15.10
вс
19.00
1:3
12
0:3
11
29.10
вс
19.00
0:3
1
3:1
8
0:3
6
19.11
вс
19.00
1:3
9
0:3
10
03.12
вс
19.00
3:2
7
3:1
5
17.12
вс
19.00
1:3
   
                  => 4
10.12
вс
19.00
0:3
     
3 ВК "Флагман"   2
3:1
4
1:3
  10
3:1
11
0:3
12
17.11
пт
19.00
1:3
6
3:1
9
01.12
пт
19.00
3:1
=> 7
1:3
8
15.12
пт
19.00
2:3
1
22.12
пт
19.00
3:1
=> 5
26.12
вт
19.00
3:1
4 ГРОМ     => 9
1:3
10
29.10
вс
18.00
3:0
=> 7
03.11
пт
19.50
2:3
12
1:3
5
19.11
вс
18.00
0:3
  11
03.12
вс
18.00
0:3
=> 8
2:3
1
17.12
вс
18.00
3:0
   
    3
22.10
вс
18.00
3:1
            6
3:0
     
                  => 2
3:0
     
5 К.Л.А.Н. 9
3:1
    8
3:0
6
3:0
7
2:3
4
3:0
12
2:3
1
3:1
  => 10
3:1
=> 11
3:2
=> 3
1:3
                    2
3:1
   
6 Кристалл 7
2:3
  11
19.10
чт
19.50
0:3
=> 10
3:0
5
02.11
чт
19.50
0:3
1
1:3
2
3:1
3
23.11
чт
19.50
1:3
8
30.11
чт
19.50
3:2
4
07.12
чт
19.50
0:3
9
1:3
   
      12
0:3
                 
7 Меридиан 6
06.10
пт
19.50
3:2
8
3:2
9
20.10
пт
19.50
3:1
  => 4
3:2
5
10.11
пт
19.50
3:2
=> 1
1:3
10
3:1
  => 3
05.12
вт
19.50
3:1
=> 12
12.12
вт
19.50
0:3
   
                  2
08.12
пт
19.50
1:3
=> 11
15.12
пт
19.50
0:3
   
8 Неудержимые-2 10
3:0
7
14.10
сб
10.00
2:3
1
21.10
сб
10.00
3:1
5
28.10
сб
10.00
0:3
  2
11.11
сб
10.00
3:0
    6
2:3
=> 4
05.12
вт
20.30
3:2
3
3:2
=> 9
1:3
 
                  11
09.12
сб
10.00
0:3
  12
1:3
 
9 Рубин 5
05.10
чт
21.00
1:3
  => 4
18.10
ср
21.00
3:1
1
26.10
чт
21.00
1:3
11
1:3
10
3:0
  2
23.11
чт
21.00
3:0
3
1:3
12
1:3
6
14.12
чт
21.00
3:1
=> 8
21.12
чт
21.00
3:1
 
    7
1:3
                   
10 Старая гвардия (Noname) 8
06.10
пт
20.00
0:3
    => 6
27.10
пт
20.00
0:3
3
03.11
пт
20.00
1:3
9
10.11
пт
20.00
0:3
11
0:3
7
24.11
пт
20.00
1:3
2
2:3
  => 1
1:3
=> 12
0:3
 
      4
0:3
            => 5
15.12
пт
20.00
1:3
   
11 СтройКом 12
07.10
сб
19.00
3:2
  6
3:0
2
3:0
9
04.11
сб
19.00
3:1
3
11.11
сб
19.00
3:0
10
18.11
сб
19.00
3:0
1
3:0
4
3:0
8
3:0
=> 7
3:0
=> 5
23.12
сб
19.00
2:3
 
12 Форт 11
2:3
1
3:0
2
22.10
вс
20.00
3:0
6
29.10
вс
20.00
3:0
  4
12.11
вс
20.00
3:1
3
3:1
5
26.11
вс
20.00
3:2
  9
10.12
вс
20.00
3:1
=> 7
3:0
8
24.12
вс
20.00
3:1
 
                      => 10
24.12
вс
22.00
3:0