Группа С - Лига Хард В - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
№
Команда
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
25.12
-
31.12
1
PvP
4
08.10
вс
19.00
на 10.12
2
15.10
вс
19.00
1:3
12
0:3
11
29.10
вс
19.00
0:3
7
3:1
3
0:3
5
19.11
вс
19.00
1:3
9
0:3
10
03.12
вс
19.00
3:2
6
3:1
8
17.12
вс
19.00
1:3
=> 4
10.12
вс
19.00
0:3
2
ВК "Ленинград"
1
3:1
4
1:3
6
27.10
пт
19.00
на 05.12
10
3:1
11
0:3
12
17.11
пт
19.00
1:3
5
3:1
9
01.12
пт
19.00
3:1
=> 6
1:3
3
15.12
пт
19.00
2:3
7
22.12
пт
19.00
3:1
=> 8
26.12
вт
19.00
3:1
8
08.12
пт
19.00
на 26.12
3
ВК Неудержимые
10
3:0
6
14.10
сб
10.00
2:3
7
21.10
сб
10.00
3:1
8
28.10
сб
10.00
0:3
1
11.11
сб
10.00
3:0
9
на 21.12
4
25.11
сб
10.00
на 05.12
5
2:3
=> 4
05.12
вт
20.30
3:2
2
3:2
=> 9
1:3
11
09.12
сб
10.00
0:3
12
1:3
4
ГРОМ
1
на 10.12
9
на 18.10
=> 9
1:3
10
29.10
вс
18.00
3:0
=> 6
03.11
пт
19.50
2:3
12
1:3
8
19.11
вс
18.00
0:3
3
на 05.12
11
03.12
вс
18.00
0:3
=> 3
2:3
7
17.12
вс
18.00
3:0
2
22.10
вс
18.00
3:1
6
05.11
вс
18.00
на 03.11
5
3:0
=> 1
3:0
5
Кристалл
6
2:3
10
12.10
чт
19.50
на 27.10
11
19.10
чт
19.50
0:3
=> 10
3:0
8
02.11
чт
19.50
0:3
7
1:3
1
3:1
2
23.11
чт
19.50
1:3
3
30.11
чт
19.50
3:2
4
07.12
чт
19.50
0:3
9
1:3
12
0:3
6
Меридиан
5
06.10
пт
19.50
3:2
3
3:2
9
20.10
пт
19.50
3:1
2
на 05.12
=> 4
3:2
8
10.11
пт
19.50
3:2
=> 7
1:3
10
3:1
12
01.12
пт
19.50
на 12.12
=> 2
05.12
вт
19.50
3:1
=> 12
12.12
вт
19.50
0:3
4
на 03.11
7
17.11
пт
19.50
на 15.11
1
08.12
пт
19.50
1:3
=> 11
15.12
пт
19.50
0:3
11
на 15.12
7
Молот
12
11.10
ср
20.50
0:3
3
1:3
9
3:1
1
01.11
ср
20.50
1:3
5
08.11
ср
20.50
3:1
=> 6
15.11
ср
20.50
3:1
11
22.11
ср
20.50
0:3
8
29.11
ср
20.50
1:3
10
06.12
ср
20.50
на 13.12
=> 10
13.12
ср
21.00
3:1
2
1:3
6
на 15.11
4
0:3
8
Обуховский завод
9
3:1
11
на 23.12
10
на 15.12
3
3:0
5
3:0
6
2:3
4
3:0
12
2:3
7
3:1
2
на 26.12
=> 10
3:1
=> 11
3:2
=> 2
1:3
1
3:1
9
Рубин
8
05.10
чт
21.00
1:3
4
12.10
чт
21.00
на 18.10
=> 4
18.10
ср
21.00
3:1
7
26.10
чт
21.00
1:3
11
1:3
10
3:0
3
16.11
чт
21.00
на 21.12
1
23.11
чт
21.00
3:0
2
1:3
12
1:3
5
14.12
чт
21.00
3:1
=> 3
21.12
чт
21.00
3:1
6
1:3
10
Старая гвардия (Noname)
3
06.10
пт
20.00
0:3
5
на 27.10
8
20.10
пт
20.00
на 15.12
=> 5
27.10
пт
20.00
0:3
2
03.11
пт
20.00
1:3
9
10.11
пт
20.00
0:3
11
0:3
6
24.11
пт
20.00
1:3
1
2:3
7
на 13.12
=> 7
1:3
=> 12
0:3
4
0:3
12
15.12
пт
20.00
на 24.12
=> 8
15.12
пт
20.00
1:3
11
СтройКом
12
07.10
сб
19.00
3:2
8
14.10
сб
19.00
на 23.12
5
3:0
1
3:0
9
04.11
сб
19.00
3:1
2
11.11
сб
19.00
3:0
10
18.11
сб
19.00
3:0
7
3:0
4
3:0
3
3:0
=> 6
3:0
=> 8
23.12
сб
19.00
2:3
6
16.12
сб
19.00
на 15.12
12
Форт
11
2:3
7
3:0
1
22.10
вс
20.00
3:0
5
29.10
вс
20.00
3:0
4
12.11
вс
20.00
3:1
2
3:1
8
26.11
вс
20.00
3:2
6
на 12.12
9
10.12
вс
20.00
3:1
=> 6
3:0
3
24.12
вс
20.00
3:1
10
на 24.12
=> 10
24.12
вс
22.00
3:0