Группа А - Лига Хард В - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
№
Команда
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
25.12
-
31.12
1
GRAMPUS
8
03.10
вт
20.40
3:0
12
3:1
4
17.10
вт
20.40
2:3
9
24.10
вт
20.40
3:1
=> 7
31.10
вт
20.40
3:1
6
07.11
вт
20.40
3:0
2
14.11
вт
20.40
3:0
10
1:3
3
05.12
вт
20.40
1:3
=> 5
12.12
вт
20.40
3:0
11
3:0
2
SVD
7
3:2
3
11.10
ср
20.00
3:1
5
3:0
6
25.10
ср
20.00
1:3
4
1:3
8
08.11
ср
20.00
3:2
1
0:3
9
29.11
ср
20.00
3:1
=> 11
06.12
ср
20.00
3:0
12
3:0
=> 10
13.12
ср
20.00
1:3
3
Team ETU8
12
07.10
сб
17.30
3:2
2
1:3
10
28.10
сб
17.30
2:3
=> 9
3:0
4
3:2
=> 5
27.11
пн
20.00
3:0
1
3:1
=> 8
14.12
чт
19.15
3:0
=> 7
3:1
6
16.12
сб
17.30
3:0
11
23.12
сб
17.30
3:0
4
White Horse
6
02.10
пн
20.00
3:2
11
3:0
1
3:2
7
3:2
2
30.10
пн
20.00
3:1
10
0:3
5
13.11
пн
20.00
3:0
3
20.11
пн
20.00
2:3
12
27.11
пн
20.00
3:1
9
1:3
8
11.12
пн
20.00
3:0
5
АЭРОКОМ
10
0:3
9
1:3
2
16.10
пн
20.00
0:3
8
0:3
6
30.10
пн
20.00
1:3
4
0:3
=> 3
0:3
=> 11
2:3
=> 1
0:3
=> 12
0:3
7
3:2
6
ВМЕДА
4
2:3
8
3:0
10
0:3
2
3:1
5
3:1
1
0:3
12
2:3
=> 9
0:3
7
3:0
3
0:3
=> 11
3:1
7
Драйв
2
07.10
сб
14.00
2:3
10
3:2
12
1:3
4
28.10
сб
14.00
2:3
=> 1
1:3
11
1:3
8
3:1
6
09.12
сб
14.00
0:3
5
16.12
сб
14.00
2:3
=> 3
19.12
вт
20.00
1:3
=> 9
1:3
8
Ну, погоди!
1
0:3
6
12.10
чт
19.15
0:3
11
19.10
чт
19.15
0:3
5
26.10
чт
19.15
3:0
=> 9
1:3
2
2:3
7
23.11
чт
19.15
1:3
10
30.11
чт
19.15
0:3
12
07.12
чт
19.15
3:0
4
0:3
=> 3
0:3
9
Офис 812 (ЭЗТАБ)
11
2:3
5
14.10
сб
17.30
3:1
1
1:3
=> 8
02.11
чт
20.00
3:1
12
11.11
сб
17.30
3:2
=> 3
14.11
вт
20.00
0:3
=> 6
23.11
чт
20.00
3:0
2
1:3
4
09.12
сб
17.30
3:1
=> 10
3:2
=> 7
26.12
вт
20.00
3:1
10
ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ
5
05.10
чт
20.00
3:0
7
12.10
чт
20.00
2:3
6
19.10
чт
20.00
3:0
3
3:2
12
3:0
4
09.11
чт
20.00
3:0
11
3:2
1
23.11
чт
20.00
3:1
8
3:0
=> 2
3:1
=> 9
19.12
вт
20.00
2:3
11
Разящие Бегемотики
9
05.10
чт
20.40
3:2
4
12.10
чт
20.40
0:3
8
3:0
12
3:2
7
09.11
чт
20.40
3:1
10
16.11
чт
20.40
2:3
=> 2
0:3
1
14.12
чт
20.40
0:3
=> 6
21.12
чт
20.40
1:3
=> 5
07.12
чт
20.40
3:2
3
0:3
12
Чёрные Медведи - Политех
3
2:3
1
09.10
пн
19.00
1:3
7
16.10
пн
19.00
3:1
11
23.10
пн
19.00
2:3
10
30.10
пн
19.00
0:3
9
2:3
6
13.11
пн
19.00
3:2
4
1:3
8
0:3
2
11.12
пн
19.00
0:3
=> 5
18.12
пн
19.00
3:0