Группа В - Лига Хард А - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
Команда 25.09
-
01.10
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
25.12
-
31.12
1 Legion   4
03.10
вт
20.00
2:3
    6
0:3
    8
3:1
7
21.11
вт
20.00
1:3
3
28.11
вт
20.00
3:0
11
0:3
5
12.12
вт
20.00
1:3
2
19.12
вт
20.00
0:3
=> 9
0:3
                          => 10
26.12
вт
20.00
0:3
2 NRG   8
02.10
пн
20.00
3:2
3
2:3
  7
0:3
5
30.10
пн
20.00
0:3
11
06.11
пн
20.00
3:0
9
2:3
    6
04.12
пн
20.00
3:0
4
11.12
пн
20.00
3:2
1
3:0
 
                        => 10
3:0
 
3 БФА-Монолит     2
11.10
ср
19.45
3:2
9
18.10
ср
19.45
3:0
  10
01.11
ср
19.45
1:3
5
1:3
7
1:3
  1
0:3
=> 4
06.12
ср
19.45
3:0
11
13.12
ср
19.45
2:3
=> 8
3:1
=> 6
27.12
ср
19.45
2:3
4 Беркут   1
3:2
6
10.10
вт
20.00
1:3
  5
24.10
вт
20.00
0:3
11
0:3
  10
14.11
вт
20.00
3:0
  => 8
28.11
вт
20.00
3:2
9
05.12
вт
20.00
2:3
2
2:3
   
                  7
0:3
=> 3
0:3
     
5 ВК Айсберг         4
3:0
2
3:0
3
11.11
сб
16.30
3:1
11
18.11
сб
16.30
3:0
9
2:3
6
02.12
сб
16.30
3:0
  1
3:1
=> 8
23.12
сб
16.30
3:0
 
                      => 7
17.12
вс
10.00
3:2
10
3:2
 
6 Ветераны Благодатной     4
3:1
=> 10
3:0
1
27.10
пт
19.30
3:0
9
03.11
пт
19.30
3:0
7
1:3
  11
24.11
пт
19.30
3:0
5
0:3
2
0:3
  => 8
22.12
пт
19.30
3:1
=> 3
3:2
7 Компенсатор   9
3:1
  11
3:2
2
26.10
чт
20.00
3:0
8
3:0
6
09.11
чт
20.00
3:1
3
16.11
чт
20.00
3:1
1
3:1
4
30.11
чт
20.00
3:0
10
07.12
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 5
2:3
   
8 ЛЯМБДА   2
2:3
    9
27.10
пт
20.00
3:1
7
03.11
пт
20.00
0:3
  1
17.11
пт
20.00
1:3
  => 4
2:3
    => 3
18.12
пн
20.00
1:3
 
  => 11
1:3
              10
01.12
пт
20.00
3:1
    => 6
1:3
 
                        => 5
0:3
 
9 Ст.Петергоф   7
07.10
сб
20.00
1:3
  3
0:3
8
1:3
6
0:3
  2
18.11
сб
20.00
3:2
5
25.11
сб
20.00
3:2
  4
3:2
=> 10
1:3
11
23.12
сб
20.00
1:3
=> 1
25.12
пн
20.30
3:0
10 Т-40       => 6
22.10
вс
19.30
0:3
11
1:3
3
3:1
  4
0:3
  8
1:3
7
1:3
=> 9
17.12
вс
19.30
3:1
=> 2
23.12
сб
16.00
0:3
=> 1
3:0
                        5
24.12
вс
12.00
2:3
 
11 УЛЬЯНКА 2   => 8
05.10
чт
21.00
3:1
  7
19.10
чт
21.00
2:3
10
26.10
чт
21.00
3:1
4
02.11
чт
21.00
3:0
2
0:3
5
0:3
6
0:3
  1
07.12
чт
21.00
3:0
3
3:2
9
3:1