Группа В - Лига Хард А - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
№
Команда
25.09
-
01.10
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
25.12
-
31.12
1
Legion
4
03.10
вт
20.00
2:3
10
на 25.12
7
0:3
6
на 26.12
9
3:1
8
21.11
вт
20.00
1:3
3
28.11
вт
20.00
3:0
11
0:3
5
12.12
вт
20.00
1:3
2
19.12
вт
20.00
0:3
=> 10
0:3
=> 6
26.12
вт
20.00
0:3
2
NRG
9
02.10
пн
20.00
3:2
3
2:3
8
0:3
5
30.10
пн
20.00
0:3
11
06.11
пн
20.00
3:0
10
2:3
6
на 23.12
7
04.12
пн
20.00
3:0
4
11.12
пн
20.00
3:2
1
3:0
=> 6
3:0
3
БФА-СТРОЙ
7
на 27.12
2
11.10
ср
19.45
3:2
10
18.10
ср
19.45
3:0
6
01.11
ср
19.45
1:3
5
1:3
8
1:3
4
22.11
ср
19.45
на 06.12
1
0:3
=> 4
06.12
ср
19.45
3:0
11
13.12
ср
19.45
2:3
=> 9
3:1
=> 7
27.12
ср
19.45
2:3
9
на 18.12
4
Беркут
1
3:2
7
10.10
вт
20.00
1:3
5
24.10
вт
20.00
0:3
11
0:3
9
07.11
вт
20.00
на 28.11
6
14.11
вт
20.00
3:0
3
на 06.12
=> 9
28.11
вт
20.00
3:2
10
05.12
вт
20.00
2:3
2
2:3
8
0:3
=> 3
0:3
5
ВК Айсберг
9
30.09
сб
16.30
на 23.12
8
14.10
сб
16.30
на 17.12
4
3:0
2
3:0
3
11.11
сб
16.30
3:1
11
18.11
сб
16.30
3:0
10
2:3
7
02.12
сб
16.30
3:0
1
3:1
=> 9
23.12
сб
16.30
3:0
=> 8
17.12
вс
10.00
3:2
6
3:2
6
ВК ИЖОРА
7
22.10
вс
12.00
на 22.10
11
1:3
3
3:1
1
12.11
вс
12.00
на 26.12
4
0:3
2
26.11
вс
12.00
на 23.12
9
1:3
8
1:3
10
17.12
вс
12.00
на 17.12
=> 2
23.12
сб
16.00
0:3
=> 1
3:0
=> 7
22.10
вс
19.30
0:3
=> 10
17.12
вс
19.30
3:1
5
24.12
вс
12.00
2:3
7
Ветераны Благодатной
3
06.10
пт
19.30
на 27.12
4
3:1
6
на 22.10
1
27.10
пт
19.30
3:0
10
03.11
пт
19.30
3:0
8
1:3
11
24.11
пт
19.30
3:0
5
0:3
2
0:3
9
15.12
пт
19.30
на 22.12
=> 9
22.12
пт
19.30
3:1
=> 3
3:2
=> 6
3:0
8
Компенсатор
10
3:1
5
на 17.12
11
3:2
2
26.10
чт
20.00
3:0
9
3:0
7
09.11
чт
20.00
3:1
3
16.11
чт
20.00
3:1
1
3:1
4
30.11
чт
20.00
3:0
6
07.12
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 5
2:3
9
НордФасад (TotalLab+)
5
на 23.12
2
2:3
11
на 05.10
10
27.10
пт
20.00
3:1
8
03.11
пт
20.00
0:3
4
на 28.11
1
17.11
пт
20.00
1:3
=> 4
2:3
3
08.12
пт
20.00
на 18.12
7
на 22.12
=> 3
18.12
пн
20.00
1:3
=> 11
1:3
6
01.12
пт
20.00
3:1
=> 7
1:3
=> 5
0:3
10
Ст.Петергоф
8
07.10
сб
20.00
1:3
1
14.10
сб
20.00
на 25.12
3
0:3
9
1:3
7
0:3
2
18.11
сб
20.00
3:2
5
25.11
сб
20.00
3:2
4
3:2
6
на 17.12
11
23.12
сб
20.00
1:3
=> 1
25.12
пн
20.30
3:0
=> 6
1:3
11
УЛЬЯНКА 2
=> 9
05.10
чт
21.00
3:1
9
12.10
чт
21.00
на 05.10
8
19.10
чт
21.00
2:3
6
26.10
чт
21.00
3:1
4
02.11
чт
21.00
3:0
2
0:3
5
0:3
7
0:3
1
07.12
чт
21.00
3:0
3
3:2
10
3:1