Группа А - Лига Хард А - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
Команда 25.09
-
01.10
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
25.12
-
31.12
1 ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" => 10
3:1
3
3:1
  2
3:0
=> 6
3:0
  11
3:1
9
3:2
4
3:2
=> 8
3:0
  7
2:3
=> 12
2:3
 
                      => 5
3:2
   
2 ВК КОСМОС   5
05.10
чт
21.00
0:3
6
12.10
чт
21.00
3:2
1
19.10
чт
21.00
0:3
  9
0:3
3
09.11
чт
21.00
2:3
8
0:3
=> 11
23.11
чт
21.30
0:3
7
1:3
12
0:3
  => 4
21.12
чт
20.00
1:3
 
      => 10
1:3
                   
3 ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО 8
3:1
1
07.10
сб
15.45
1:3
  11
3:0
9
28.10
сб
15.45
3:2
12
04.11
сб
15.45
3:2
2
3:2
    6
3:1
=> 7
06.12
ср
16.00
3:1
10
16.12
сб
15.45
3:1
   
            => 5
11.11
сб
13.30
3:0
      4
3:1
     
4 Вольт     => 8
0:3
7
1:3
12
0:3
  9
11.11
сб
17.30
0:3
6
1:3
1
25.11
сб
17.30
2:3
11
3:1
3
09.12
сб
17.30
1:3
  => 2
3:1
=> 10
28.12
чт
20.00
2:3
    5
14.10
сб
17.30
3:0
                     
5 Метрострой   2
3:0
4
0:3
12
22.10
вс
20.00
3:2
11
29.10
вс
20.00
3:0
  => 3
0:3
      => 7
0:3
=> 9
0:3
=> 10
1:3
 
                    8
10.12
вс
20.00
0:3
6
1:3
   
                      => 1
17.12
вс
20.00
2:3
   
6 Нева(м)   12
06.10
пт
20.45
3:1
2
2:3
9
20.10
пт
20.45
1:3
=> 1
27.10
пт
20.45
0:3
  8
1:3
4
17.11
пт
20.45
3:1
  3
01.12
пт
20.45
1:3
  5
15.12
пт
20.45
3:1
=> 10
20.12
ср
20.45
3:1
=> 7
3:1
                          => 11
29.12
пт
20.45
3:1
7 ПРИМОРЕЦ   9
3:1
12
3:0
4
17.10
вт
20.30
3:1
  8
2:3
  10
14.11
вт
20.30
3:0
  2
28.11
вт
20.30
3:1
11
3:2
1
12.12
вт
20.30
3:2
  => 6
26.12
вт
20.30
1:3
                    => 5
05.12
вт
20.30
3:0
     
                    => 3
1:3
     
8 Сертолово 3
01.10
вс
11.50
1:3
  => 4
11.10
ср
20.45
3:0
    7
05.11
вс
11.50
3:2
6
12.11
вс
11.50
3:1
2
19.11
вс
11.50
3:0
12
2:3
=> 1
01.12
пт
21.00
0:3
=> 9
0:3
11
17.12
вс
11.50
3:0
   
                    => 10
08.12
пт
20.55
3:1
     
                    5
3:0
     
9 Союз   7
05.10
чт
20.00
1:3
11
12.10
чт
20.00
3:0
6
3:1
3
2:3
2
02.11
чт
20.00
3:0
4
3:0
1
16.11
чт
20.00
2:3
    => 8
07.12
чт
20.00
3:0
=> 5
11.12
пн
20.00
3:0
=> 10
2:3
 
                      12
14.12
чт
20.00
3:2
   
10 ТДД (Лидер Групп) => 1
01.10
вс
19.45
1:3
11
3:1
  => 2
22.10
вс
19.45
3:1
    12
0:3
7
0:3
    => 8
1:3
3
1:3
=> 6
1:3
=> 4
3:2
                        => 9
21.12
чт
20.00
3:2
 
                        => 5
24.12
вс
19.45
3:1
 
11 Техномарин   10
02.10
пн
19.00
1:3
9
0:3
3
16.10
пн
19.00
0:3
5
0:3
  1
06.11
пн
19.00
1:3
12
13.11
пн
19.00
0:3
=> 2
3:0
4
27.11
пн
19.00
1:3
7
04.12
пн
19.00
2:3
8
0:3
  => 6
1:3
12 Ю-ПИТЕР (СФЕРА)   6
1:3
7
12.10
чт
20.00
0:3
5
2:3
4
26.10
чт
20.00
3:0
3
2:3
10
09.11
чт
20.00
3:0
11
3:0
8
23.11
чт
20.00
3:2
  2
07.12
чт
20.00
3:0
9
2:3
=> 1
21.12
чт
20.00
3:2