Группа А - Лига Супер - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
Команда 25.09
-
01.10
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
25.12
-
31.12
1 13 район 9
01.10
вс
15.00
0:3
12
3:2
7
15.10
вс
15.00
1:3
5
22.10
вс
15.00
0:3
2
1:3
11
0:3
      3
03.12
вс
15.00
0:3
8
1:3
4
3:0
=> 6
19.12
вт
19.45
3:1
 
                        10
24.12
вс
15.00
3:0
 
2 K@bOOm   7
2:3
12
15.10
вс
10.00
1:3
11
1:3
1
29.10
вс
11.00
3:1
  3
12.11
вс
11.00
3:1
  => 4
3:1
10
3:0
6
10.12
вс
11.00
3:1
9
2:3
   
                5
26.11
вс
11.00
3:1
=> 8
1:3
       
3 RMS     6
12.10
чт
20.00
3:2
8
0:3
4
26.10
чт
20.00
1:3
  2
1:3
9
16.11
чт
20.00
2:3
11
23.11
чт
20.00
1:3
1
3:0
7
07.12
чт
20.00
0:3
10
3:2
5
21.12
чт
20.00
1:3
=> 12
30.12
сб
20.00
2:3
4 TotalLab   6
06.10
пт
20.00
3:0
11
13.10
пт
20.00
3:1
7
20.10
пт
20.00
3:2
3
3:1
5
3:2
  => 10
13.11
пн
20.00
1:3
=> 2
20.11
пн
20.00
1:3
9
3:1
  1
15.12
пт
20.00
0:3
  => 8
26.12
вт
20.30
3:1
                          => 12
28.12
чт
20.30
0:3
5 ВК Тайфун       1
3:0
=> 6
25.10
ср
20.10
2:3
4
04.11
сб
18.00
2:3
11
11.11
сб
18.00
2:3
7
0:3
2
1:3
12
02.12
сб
18.00
0:3
9
2:3
  => 8
2:3
 
                        3
3:1
 
                        => 10
23.12
сб
18.00
2:3
 
6 Виктория   4
0:3
3
2:3
10
1:3
=> 5
3:2
=> 12
3:1
  11
2:3
  7
2:3
=> 8
0:3
  => 1
1:3
 
                    2
1:3
  => 9
2:3
 
7 Газпромнефть-Центр   2
08.10
вс
19.45
3:2
1
3:1
4
2:3
    12
12.11
вс
19.45
2:3
5
19.11
вс
19.45
3:0
9
26.11
вс
19.45
3:2
6
03.12
вс
19.45
3:2
3
3:0
=> 11
12.12
вт
20.30
1:3
=> 8
22.12
пт
20.30
2:3
 
                    => 10
10.12
вс
19.45
3:1
     
8 ЛИДЕР   10
08.10
вс
19.30
3:1
9
3:1
3
22.10
вс
19.30
3:0
      12
19.11
вс
19.30
2:3
  11
2:3
=> 6
06.12
ср
20.00
3:0
  => 5
20.12
ср
20.00
3:2
=> 4
1:3
                  => 2
03.12
вс
19.30
3:1
1
10.12
вс
19.30
3:1
  => 7
3:2
 
9 Ленэнерго 1
3:0
11
3:1
8
14.10
сб
20.30
1:3
12
21.10
сб
20.30
1:3
10
2:3
    3
3:2
7
2:3
4
02.12
сб
20.30
1:3
5
09.12
сб
20.30
3:2
2
16.12
сб
20.30
3:2
=> 6
23.12
сб
20.30
3:2
 
10 Петергоф   8
1:3
  6
21.10
сб
19.45
3:1
9
28.10
сб
19.45
3:2
    => 4
3:1
12
2:3
2
02.12
сб
19.45
0:3
=> 7
1:3
=> 11
1:3
=> 5
3:2
 
                      3
16.12
сб
19.45
2:3
1
0:3
 
11 Прайд   9
05.10
чт
20.00
1:3
4
1:3
2
19.10
чт
20.00
3:1
12
3:1
1
02.11
чт
20.00
3:0
5
3:2
6
16.11
чт
20.00
3:2
3
3:1
8
30.11
чт
20.00
3:2
  => 7
3:1
   
                      => 10
14.12
чт
20.00
3:1
   
12 ЭЗТАБ-НОРД   1
03.10
вт
19.00
2:3
2
3:1
9
3:1
11
24.10
вт
19.00
1:3
=> 6
31.10
вт
19.00
1:3
7
3:2
8
3:2
10
21.11
вт
19.00
3:2
5
3:0
      => 4
3:0
                          => 3
3:2