В2 - Женская лига В - Сезон 2016/2017 (2 круг с 01.02.2017 по 18.05.2017)
№
Команда
30.01
-
05.02
06.02
-
12.02
13.02
-
19.02
20.02
-
26.02
27.02
-
05.03
06.03
-
12.03
13.03
-
19.03
20.03
-
26.03
27.03
-
02.04
03.04
-
09.04
10.04
-
16.04
17.04
-
23.04
24.04
-
30.04
1
MAXI
3
1:3
10
19.02
вс
19.50
2:3
4
на 26.02
7
12.03
вс
19.50
3:0
6
1:3
9
3:2
5
09.04
вс
19.50
2:3
11
на 16.04
8
23.04
вс
19.50
на 23.04
=> 2
30.04
вс
12.45
3:0
=> 4
1:3
=> 11
0:3
=> 8
23.04
вс
20.30
1:3
2
30.04
вс
19.50
на 30.04
2
My little garden
11
19.02
вс
12.45
на 28.02
7
0:3
=> 11
28.02
вт
20.45
2:3
10
3:0
=> 9
3:1
6
2:3
8
09.04
вс
12.45
3:1
4
16.04
вс
12.45
3:1
3
3:1
=> 1
0:3
=> 5
19.02
вс
12.45
2:3
9
26.02
вс
12.45
на 26.03
5
05.03
вс
12.45
на 19.02
1
на 30.04
3
OUT OF SPACE (Nevada)
1
12.02
вс
19.00
3:1
8
на 19.02
6
0:3
4
05.03
вс
19.00
3:2
5
0:3
9
2:3
11
26.03
вс
19.00
1:3
=> 10
3:2
7
09.04
вс
19.00
3:2
10
на 02.04
2
23.04
вс
19.00
1:3
=> 8
19.02
вс
21.15
3:1
4
Y.M.K.A.
8
12.02
вс
15.30
0:3
7
2:3
1
26.02
вс
15.30
на 26.02
3
2:3
10
12.03
вс
15.30
1:3
5
на 28.03
6
26.03
вс
15.30
3:2
=> 5
28.03
вт
19.30
1:3
9
09.04
вс
15.30
3:1
2
1:3
=> 11
1:3
=> 1
26.02
вс
19.50
3:1
11
на 27.04
5
АВРОРА (w)(СПб ГУП Горэлектротранс)
=> 11
09.02
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 2
3:2
11
на 09.02
2
на 19.02
3
12.03
вс
18.00
3:0
4
19.03
вс
18.00
на 28.03
7
26.03
вс
18.00
на 30.03
=> 4
3:1
1
3:2
9
3:2
10
23.04
вс
18.00
3:0
6
12.02
вс
18.00
3:1
=> 7
30.03
чт
20.00
3:0
=> 8
01.04
сб
13.30
3:2
8
на 01.04
6
Ангара СПб (GOLD)
5
1:3
9
19.02
вс
17.00
2:3
3
26.02
вс
17.00
3:0
8
3:0
11
12.03
вс
17.00
1:3
1
19.03
вс
17.00
3:1
4
2:3
2
02.04
вс
17.00
3:2
10
на 15.04
=> 10
2:3
7
3:0
7
Балкания
9
3:1
4
17.02
пт
19.30
3:2
2
24.02
пт
19.30
3:0
11
1:3
1
0:3
5
на 30.03
=> 5
0:3
3
2:3
8
0:3
=> 10
0:3
10
28.04
пт
19.30
на 17.04
6
21.04
пт
19.30
0:3
8
Нева
9
2:3
4
3:0
3
19.02
вс
16.00
на 19.02
6
05.03
вс
16.00
0:3
11
19.03
вс
16.00
1:3
10
3:0
=> 5
2:3
2
1:3
7
16.04
вс
16.00
3:0
1
на 23.04
=> 3
1:3
5
02.04
вс
16.00
на 01.04
=> 1
3:1
9
Пандора
8
05.02
вс
20.00
3:2
7
12.02
вс
20.00
1:3
6
3:2
2
на 26.03
10
05.03
вс
20.00
3:0
3
19.03
вс
20.00
3:2
=> 2
26.03
вс
20.00
1:3
1
02.04
вс
20.00
2:3
11
1:3
5
16.04
вс
20.00
2:3
4
1:3
10
СПбГПУ(Политех)
11
12.02
вс
12.00
на 16.02
=> 11
2:3
9
0:3
4
3:1
2
19.03
вс
12.00
0:3
8
26.03
вс
12.00
0:3
=> 3
02.04
вс
12.00
2:3
6
09.04
вс
12.00
на 15.04
=> 6
15.04
сб
15.00
3:2
=> 7
17.04
пн
19.00
3:0
7
на 17.04
1
3:2
3
16.04
вс
12.00
на 02.04
5
0:3
11
УЛЬЯНКА (w)
=> 5
1:3
=> 10
16.02
чт
20.00
3:2
5
23.02
чт
20.00
на 09.02
=> 2
3:2
6
3:1
8
3:1
3
3:1
4
30.03
чт
20.00
на 27.04
9
06.04
чт
20.00
3:1
1
13.04
чт
20.00
на 16.04
=> 4
27.04
чт
20.00
3:1
10
на 16.02
2
на 28.02
7
02.03
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 1
16.04
вс
19.50
3:0