Группа 3 - Лига Медиум-Юг - Сезон 2016/2017 (2 круг с 01.02.2017 по 18.05.2017)
№
Команда
06.02
-
12.02
13.02
-
19.02
20.02
-
26.02
27.02
-
05.03
06.03
-
12.03
13.03
-
19.03
20.03
-
26.03
27.03
-
02.04
03.04
-
09.04
10.04
-
16.04
17.04
-
23.04
24.04
-
30.04
01.05
-
07.05
1
"ФКБИ" - Верево
10
3:1
2
19.02
вс
17.40
3:0
8
26.02
вс
17.40
3:0
11
05.03
вс
17.40
3:0
9
3:0
7
3:0
3
02.04
вс
17.40
3:1
4
3:0
6
16.04
вс
17.40
3:1
5
на 21.04
=> 5
21.04
пт
21.00
3:0
2
SHADOW 2 (вне призов)
8
на 19.02
=> 8
17.02
пт
20.00
3:2
5
24.02
пт
20.00
на 03.03
=> 5
03.03
пт
20.00
2:3
4
10.03
пт
20.00
1:3
6
17.03
пт
20.00
3:0
11
на 04.05
9
1:3
10
14.04
пт
20.00
2:3
7
21.04
пт
20.00
на 25.04
=> 7
25.04
вт
18.00
3:0
=> 11
2:3
=> 8
на 17.02
3
1:3
1
0:3
3
Армагедец
9
12.02
вс
18.00
1:3
7
на 30.04
4
26.02
вс
18.00
1:3
2
05.03
вс
18.00
3:1
10
12.03
вс
18.00
3:1
5
на 19.03
11
3:0
1
1:3
6
3:0
8
16.04
вс
18.00
2:3
=> 7
30.04
вс
18.00
0:3
=> 5
3:1
4
ВК "Алмаз-Антей" (поглощена)
7
3:1
10
19.02
вс
10.10
3:1
3
3:1
5
3:2
2
3:1
11
19.03
вс
10.10
3:0
9
26.03
вс
10.10
3:1
8
02.04
вс
10.10
3:0
1
09.04
вс
10.10
0:3
=> 6
23.04
вс
10.10
3:1
6
на 23.04
5
Волейбалиста
11
3:2
2
на 03.03
=> 2
3:2
9
10.03
пт
20.15
на 26.03
3
17.03
пт
20.15
на 19.03
=> 9
23.03
чт
20.55
1:3
=> 10
3:0
8
3:1
7
14.04
пт
20.15
на 24.04
1
21.04
пт
20.15
на 21.04
=> 7
24.04
пн
19.10
0:3
4
03.03
пт
20.15
2:3
=> 3
19.03
вс
18.00
1:3
6
3:0
10
на 31.03
=> 1
0:3
=> 9
26.03
вс
20.55
на 23.03
6
ЛМГТ-Лайт
11
на 12.02
9
19.02
вс
20.00
0:3
10
на 30.04
8
12.03
вс
20.00
0:3
2
0:3
5
26.03
вс
20.00
0:3
7
3:0
3
09.04
вс
20.00
0:3
1
1:3
=> 4
1:3
=> 10
0:3
=> 11
1:3
4
23.04
вс
20.00
на 23.04
7
ОборонТех
4
06.02
пн
19.10
1:3
3
13.02
пн
19.10
на 30.04
11
06.03
пн
19.10
на 12.03
=> 11
13.03
пн
09.15
на 13.03
1
20.03
пн
19.10
0:3
6
27.03
пн
19.10
0:3
10
0:3
5
на 24.04
2
на 25.04
=> 5
3:0
=> 11
на 13.03
=> 11
13.03
пн
19.15
0:3
=> 2
0:3
8
1:3
9
0:3
=> 3
3:0
8
Подарок
2
12.02
вс
13.30
на 19.02
=> 2
2:3
1
0:3
9
05.03
вс
13.30
0:3
6
3:0
7
19.03
вс
13.30
3:1
10
0:3
4
0:3
5
09.04
вс
13.30
1:3
3
3:2
11
23.04
вс
13.30
0:3
=> 2
19.02
вс
13.30
на 17.02
9
УЛЬЯНКА 3
3
3:1
6
3:0
8
3:0
5
на 26.03
1
16.03
чт
20.55
0:3
=> 5
3:1
2
06.04
чт
20.55
3:1
11
13.04
чт
20.55
3:0
10
20.04
чт
20.55
3:2
7
27.04
чт
20.55
3:0
4
1:3
=> 5
на 23.03
10
Хьюстон
1
12.02
вс
20.00
1:3
4
1:3
11
на 29.03
6
05.03
вс
20.00
на 30.04
3
1:3
8
26.03
вс
20.00
3:0
=> 11
29.03
ср
19.00
3:2
7
09.04
вс
20.00
3:0
2
3:2
9
2:3
=> 6
30.04
вс
12.00
3:0
=> 5
31.03
пт
20.00
0:3
5
02.04
вс
20.00
на 31.03
11
ЮЗеры
6
07.02
вт
20.00
на 12.02
5
19.02
вс
20.00
2:3
10
26.02
вс
20.00
на 29.03
1
0:3
7
на 12.03
=> 7
на 13.03
3
26.03
вс
20.00
0:3
=> 10
2:3
9
0:3
8
3:0
=> 2
04.05
чт
20.00
3:2
=> 6
12.02
вс
20.00
3:1
=> 7
12.03
вс
20.00
на 13.03
=> 7
3:0
2
02.04
вс
20.00
на 04.05
4
0:3