Группа 2 - Лига Медиум-Юг - Сезон 2016/2017 (2 круг с 01.02.2017 по 18.05.2017)
№
Команда
30.01
-
05.02
06.02
-
12.02
13.02
-
19.02
20.02
-
26.02
27.02
-
05.03
06.03
-
12.03
13.03
-
19.03
20.03
-
26.03
27.03
-
02.04
03.04
-
09.04
10.04
-
16.04
17.04
-
23.04
24.04
-
30.04
01.05
-
07.05
08.05
-
14.05
15.05
-
21.05
1
"Всем Борода!"
10
3:1
9
3:2
7
3:1
2
04.03
сб
19.00
3:0
=> 8
3:0
12
3:0
4
25.03
сб
19.00
3:1
3
08.04
сб
19.00
3:2
=> 11
2:3
=> 6
29.04
сб
19.00
0:3
5
22.04
сб
19.00
1:3
2
Fishburg
11
0:3
6
2:3
1
0:3
=> 12
15.03
ср
20.30
3:2
5
22.03
ср
20.30
1:3
9
29.03
ср
20.30
3:2
4
1:3
3
3:1
=> 7
27.04
чт
20.30
3:0
=> 8
16.05
вт
20.30
3:1
10
1:3
3
MI-6
7
2:3
8
3:2
10
3:0
6
04.03
сб
18.55
2:3
9
0:3
4
2:3
11
25.03
сб
18.55
2:3
12
01.04
сб
18.55
3:1
1
2:3
5
15.04
сб
18.55
0:3
2
22.04
сб
18.55
1:3
4
Oris (Uglovo Team)
9
11.02
сб
12.00
2:3
10
1:3
=> 8
06.03
пн
20.00
1:3
3
18.03
сб
12.00
3:2
1
1:3
11
0:3
2
08.04
сб
12.00
3:1
=> 6
3:0
12
0:3
=> 7
29.04
сб
12.00
3:2
5
0:3
5
P.V.К.-Атомпроект
6
12.02
вс
14.00
3:0
12
3:2
4
12.03
вс
14.00
3:0
7
3:2
2
3:1
8
02.04
вс
14.00
3:1
10
3:1
3
3:0
1
3:1
=> 9
30.04
вс
14.00
3:0
=> 11
3:2
6
Reactive/IJ
5
0:3
12
2:3
2
25.02
сб
16.00
3:2
3
3:2
=> 7
1:3
9
3:2
=> 10
1:3
11
1:3
=> 4
15.04
сб
14.00
0:3
=> 8
3:1
=> 1
3:0
7
Аврора (м)
3
12.02
вс
10.50
3:2
1
26.02
вс
10.50
1:3
=> 6
12.03
вс
10.50
3:1
5
19.03
вс
10.50
2:3
8
26.03
вс
10.50
3:1
10
02.04
вс
10.50
1:3
12
1:3
9
2:3
11
23.04
вс
10.50
0:3
=> 2
0:3
=> 4
2:3
8
Горный (ВК "SetlGroup")
12
07.02
вт
20.00
3:1
3
14.02
вт
20.00
2:3
10
28.02
вт
20.00
3:1
=> 4
3:1
11
14.03
вт
20.00
1:3
7
1:3
5
1:3
9
04.04
вт
20.00
1:3
=> 6
18.04
вт
20.00
1:3
=> 2
1:3
=> 1
09.03
чт
20.00
0:3
9
Прогресс
4
3:2
1
14.02
вт
20.00
2:3
11
3:1
3
07.03
вт
20.00
3:0
6
14.03
вт
20.00
2:3
2
2:3
8
3:1
7
11.04
вт
20.00
3:2
10
18.04
вт
20.00
3:2
=> 12
25.04
вт
20.00
3:0
=> 5
0:3
10
СЛЭМСТОП
1
11.02
сб
16.00
1:3
4
18.02
сб
16.00
3:1
3
25.02
сб
16.00
0:3
8
1:3
11
11.03
сб
16.00
2:3
2
18.03
сб
16.00
3:1
=> 6
25.03
сб
16.00
3:1
7
3:1
5
08.04
сб
16.00
1:3
12
3:1
9
2:3
11
ФарПост
2
12.02
вс
14.30
3:0
9
26.02
вс
14.30
1:3
12
05.03
вс
14.30
3:1
10
3:2
8
3:1
3
3:2
4
02.04
вс
14.30
3:0
6
09.04
вс
14.30
3:1
=> 1
19.04
ср
20.00
3:2
=> 5
03.05
ср
20.00
2:3
7
3:0
12
Эйс-Пушка
8
1:3
6
19.02
вс
17.00
3:2
5
26.02
вс
17.00
2:3
11
1:3
=> 2
2:3
3
1:3
7
09.04
вс
17.00
3:1
10
16.04
вс
17.00
1:3
4
23.04
вс
17.00
3:0
=> 9
0:3
1
19.03
вс
17.00
0:3