Группа А - Лига Медиум-Юг - Сезон 2016/2017 (1 круг с 30.09.2016 по 30.12.2016)
№
Команда
26.09
-
02.10
03.10
-
09.10
10.10
-
16.10
17.10
-
23.10
24.10
-
30.10
31.10
-
06.11
07.11
-
13.11
14.11
-
20.11
21.11
-
27.11
28.11
-
04.12
05.12
-
11.12
12.12
-
18.12
19.12
-
25.12
26.12
-
01.01
1
"Всем Борода!"
=> 5
2:3
11
15.10
сб
19.00
3:0
3
22.10
сб
19.00
3:0
2
0:3
=> 12
05.11
сб
19.00
3:0
=> 9
0:3
8
0:3
10
10.12
сб
19.00
3:1
6
3:2
7
24.12
сб
19.00
2:3
4
26.11
сб
19.00
3:1
2
Heat
3
12.10
ср
20.15
2:3
11
3:0
1
26.10
ср
20.15
3:0
10
3:1
7
09.11
ср
20.15
3:2
=> 12
18.11
пт
19.00
3:2
4
3:2
6
07.12
ср
20.15
1:3
=> 5
14.12
ср
20.15
1:3
=> 9
21.12
ср
20.15
2:3
=> 8
3:1
3
Ingria-Oranienbaum
Требуется QR код
=> 12
09.10
вс
14.00
3:0
2
3:2
1
0:3
9
30.10
вс
14.00
3:1
5
3:1
11
3:0
10
3:0
6
04.12
вс
14.00
3:1
4
18.12
вс
14.00
3:2
=> 8
1:3
7
13.11
вс
14.00
3:1
4
MI-6
10
3:1
7
12.10
ср
21.00
3:2
5
29.10
сб
18.55
3:1
11
02.11
ср
21.00
3:0
8
2:3
=> 12
16.11
ср
21.00
3:2
1
1:3
2
03.12
сб
18.55
2:3
9
10.12
сб
18.55
3:1
3
2:3
6
1:3
5
Reactive/IJ
=> 1
02.10
вс
11.00
3:2
7
1:3
4
1:3
3
06.11
вс
11.00
1:3
6
20.11
вс
11.00
2:3
11
2:3
=> 8
12.12
пн
20.00
2:3
=> 9
3:1
=> 10
23.10
вс
11.00
3:0
=> 2
3:1
=> 12
17.12
сб
16.00
3:0
6
Борщевик (Гостилицы)
11
08.10
сб
18.00
3:0
9
15.10
сб
18.00
3:1
7
3:2
10
12.11
сб
18.00
3:0
5
3:2
8
26.11
сб
18.00
3:1
3
1:3
2
3:1
1
17.12
сб
18.00
2:3
4
24.12
сб
18.00
3:1
=> 12
3:0
7
ВК "Ленинград"
8
3:1
4
2:3
5
21.10
пт
19.00
3:1
6
28.10
пт
19.00
2:3
2
2:3
9
25.11
пт
19.00
3:0
11
02.12
пт
19.00
3:0
12
09.12
пт
19.00
3:1
10
3:1
1
3:2
3
1:3
8
Газпром трансгаз
7
06.10
чт
20.00
1:3
=> 12
13.10
чт
20.00
3:0
10
20.10
чт
20.00
3:0
11
3:0
9
3:2
4
10.11
чт
20.00
3:2
6
1:3
1
01.12
чт
20.00
3:0
=> 5
3:2
=> 3
22.12
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 2
16.12
пт
20.00
1:3
9
Горный (ВК "SetlGroup")
6
1:3
12
18.10
вт
20.00
3:1
3
1:3
8
01.11
вт
20.00
2:3
=> 1
22.11
вт
20.00
3:0
10
29.11
вт
20.00
3:1
4
1:3
11
13.12
вт
20.00
1:3
=> 2
3:2
=> 5
27.12
вт
20.00
1:3
7
0:3
10
ОборонТех
4
03.10
пн
19.10
1:3
8
0:3
2
31.10
пн
19.10
1:3
6
0:3
11
14.11
пн
19.10
0:3
3
21.11
пн
19.10
0:3
9
1:3
=> 12
05.12
пн
19.10
3:2
7
12.12
пн
19.10
1:3
=> 5
0:3
1
1:3
11
УЛЬЯНКА 3
6
0:3
1
0:3
2
21.10
пт
20.50
0:3
8
28.10
пт
20.50
0:3
4
0:3
3
11.11
пт
20.50
0:3
10
3:0
12
25.11
пт
20.50
3:1
7
0:3
5
09.12
пт
20.50
3:2
9
3:1
12
ЮЗеры
=> 3
0:3
=> 8
0:3
9
1:3
=> 6
30.10
вс
19.30
0:3
=> 1
0:3
=> 4
2:3
11
1:3
=> 10
2:3
=> 5
0:3
=> 2
2:3
7
1:3